Ponipallero

otsikkokuva otsikkokuva

Muistoissa

lusit-t. Love Apple
she-t. PP's Beybrit
she-o. PP's Colower
ox-o. PP´s Spectre Brown ox
sh-t. ML's Merveling Shine Elegance
ph-o. PP´s Tommy Mariná
dwb-o. E.T. Dorado
nvh-t. Diana
ox-t. nimetön tammavarsa
ox-t. Golden Fire
ph-t. Aguamariina
she-t. H´n Beyonoe
nf-t. Kashimir
xx-o. Nightgale xx
nf-t. Lucerella
rist-o. PP's Mercury Space
ox-t. Spectre Snow
fri-t. Aurinkotuuli
ox-t. PP´s Grey Girl
xx-t. Yellows Stars Dana
ahe-o. Piccolo
she-o. Worthy Pride
ox-o. Mister Mysick
nvh-t. Miradella DJ
lusit-o. PP's Break Love
fri-o. PP's Wild Wind
lusit-t. Lov Broke Apple

baij-o. Aenton SLN YLA3
ox-o. Golden Boy ox WRJ-II, YLA3
she-o. Joakim SVA SHLA-II, VVJ-III, KRJ-III, YLA3
rp-t. Sahne Filanda
hafl-o. Alegre's ZapZap
hafl-t. Shamrock's Neria
nvh-t. Brynja av Rågkross
sh-t. Arvolaakson Valma
sh-t. Moon Fiina
she-t. Sointuvan Priscilla
she-t. GL Selene
she-o. Beckham SVA
she-o. Sointuvan Bao
she-o. Wyat Paul KTK-III, VVJ-II
she-o. Diarmuid Dei
isl-t. Sunna frá Hagaljómi
isl-t. Mysla frá Teitur
isl-t. Róa frá Fjall
isl-o. Ljon frá Mána
isl-o. Ravn frá Torgils
ic-t. Avalanche Rewa
ic-o. Saxon Rewa
sh-t. Moon Nokinoita
sh-t. Kultasieni
sh-t. Tuiskulan Valpuri
sh-r. Haarlan Haliva
sh-o. Aaveen Pakokauhu
sh-o. Huvitutin Vipeltäjä
sh-o. Huvitutin Juksu
sh-o. Varpulammen James Bond
rp-t. Delicate Rosalia
shire-t. I Have Inspiration To Hide SS
russ-t. Enna Darla
russ-t. Lilla Regina
russ-t. Dingleberry
russ-t. Hillan Fiona
russ-t. Utopia's Majleen
russ-t. Cresendo's Disa KTK-II
russ-o. Hellboy
russ-o. Grindeldore
russ-o. Rumour's Akatius Ch, KTK-II
russ-o. Damon B
russ-o. Theodor LAC KTK-II
sh-o. Hiprakan Hullunmylly
hafl-o. Caspar v.d. Kronecker
russ-o. Vietari
ic-t. Light Eoghan
nvh-t. Brynhild Lyskilde
russ-t. Becka
wA-t. Maddocks Mulan
ox-o. WA Mystery Mysick ox
ox-t. Shezade ox
rp-t. Gaiety FU
sh-t. Mörkövaaran Kesäyö SLA-I, KERJ-I, KRJ-I, ERJ-I, YLA2, VVJ-III, Jälkeläisluokka C
gr-o. Mörk Finess
gr-t. Alice Hopp
gr-t. Fri Vilja
gr-r. Rafale Jaguar
nvh-t. Brynhild Fjellbris
at-t. Tasia 'B
at-t. Gin Grazhdanka
buur-o. Ramya Thabo
buur-t. Ramya Xhosa
dart-t. A.D. Filled with Joy
fell-t. Shamrock's Deborah KTK-III
ic-o. Breandan Arden
ic-o. Dubhán 5594
ic-t. Whiskey Decency
ic-o. Colm Admirer
ic-t. Leonor Ch, KTK-III
ic-t. Dyantha's Aiedail
ic-t. Breandan Qwen VIR MVA Ch, KTK-II
isl-t. Sindri frá Laekur
kasp-o. Roloredico Rewa
nfld-t. Newell Faithe
poa-t. Chinook's Virginia
she-t. Chakaluka SVA
mshe-t. Wyat Fairy Wind VVJ-II
gr-o. Mumintrollet
gr-o. GW Kennet KTK-II
rp-t. PP's Freakout
rp-t. PP's Mindcut
isl-t. Raun frá Syndur
eest-t. Liidia 5594
boulo-o. Hey Presto! KTK-II
cb-t. Merry Rain Twilight
conn-o. Cowslip KTK-II, Fn, Ch-RD, Q-IH, Q-DR, N-AR
dart-o. Nerywick Goldworthy
dart-t. Nerywick Fairy Cake
fri-o. Darcy v.d. Duren KTK-II, Ch
hackp-t. Peony of Glenwood
ic-o. Spiros Áthas
ic-o. Breandan Huntley KTK-II, Ch
ic-o. Tuiskulan Shanley KTK-II, Ch
ic-o. Tegluarfoxin
manga-o. Pictoresco de Hazard
manga-t. Xarope de Hazard
poa-o. Grey's Mallone
pre-t. Socotra Yemn
sard-t. Samira SILV
isl-o. Spói frá Far gone Ice
kisb-t. Vienetta Yolanda
konik-o. Oskar
konik-o. Alicja
she-t. Mon Cheri
she-t. M.L. Wonderway
lv-o. Action Hoss
lv-t. Bella de la Rosa YLA3, VPA3
gr-t. Olge II
gr-r. Emmanuel SWE
gr-o. Toy's Celius VRKK - ammattiravuri
gr-t. Tosca I.F.
gr-t. Kriemhild Dee
gr-t. Celeste I.F.
gr-o. Hellfire LAC
gr-t. Karkurannan Allegoria
gr-t. Alhem's Rita
gr-t. VIR MVA Ch Indra B KTK-II
gr-o. Lille Unchained
gr-t. Elfengård Rosita
gr-o. Sniffles and Snookums VRKK - Sunnuntairavuri, Ch-IH, Q-RD, Q-DR, N-AR
sh-t. Vähäpellon Hallava YLA1, KERJ-I, KRJ-I, Jälkeläisluokka C
morab-t. Hydrangea 51 KTK-II, Champion
isl-o. Skiptingur frá Jón
isl-t. Dreyra frá Far gone Ice
isl-o. Myrkur frá Brea
isl-o. Bjatur frá Cresendo
hackp-o. Brumund REB
at-t. Basak IY
at-o. Agzyr 'B
austp-t. Ch Chinook's Loorea KTK-III
batak-o. Surya
berb-t. Fareeda Trick
berb-o. Eclipse KV
clyd-t. Ainsley BRN
dales-t. Show's Trixie
dales-o. A.D. Ladislas
dart-o. Vehkakorven Damian
she-o. Lilymoor Yorick
she-o. Twister SVA
she-t. Lilymoor Spica
she-o. Fresco Fiasco MET
she-o. Tif Tamir
she-t. M.L. Chocolate Smile
gr-t. Abbervail
gr-o. Assar Rewa KTK-II
gr-t. Dorothea B
gr-o. Bramble I.F.
highl-o. Show's Fingall KTK-III, Excellent Highland Pony, Ch-IH, Ch-DR, Ch-RD, N-AR
ic-t. Ramya Dynawd
isl-t. Brúni frá Claridge
isl-t. Wigga frá Haegri
isl-o. Nóri frá Rósgrdur
klad-o. Lagun Imelda DRD
morab-o. Chancery 51
must-t. Saskia of Smithloch
nvh-o. GL Prins Minor
nvh-o. Brynhild Mjollnir
nvh-o. Sagavik Greger
nvh-t. Ylva
padang-o. Payton BRN
drp-o. Ghost Whisperer FU
shire-o. Ramya Goliath
skyro-o. Aétoma
tori-t. Merike
tori-o. Albus
vrh-t. Sashenka Lymie
sh-o. Viisikon Häiriötekijä KTK-II
she-o. Sverker Pål
she-t. Yentel Rosanda
gr-o. BingBong Banzai
gr-t. Ria Rosie B
gr-t. Hopearinteen Angeline
gr-t. L'Amour B
gr-t. Cresendo's Eveliina
sh-t. Turmeltajan Kammotar
sh-t. Kaapparin Minerva YLA2, KERJ-II, KRJ-II, 3 Star Prospect, Jälkeläisluokka C
sh-t. Ponipalleron Syysilta EV-I, KEV-I, VV-I, KV-I, SV-I, ERJ-I, KERJ-I, VVJ-I, KRJ-I, MEJ-II, SLA-I, YLA1, KTK-II, First Champion, 2 Star Prospect, VFA2, Jälkeläisluokka C
lv-t. Blissful
lv-o. Tribeman
buur-o. PP's Bantu
buur-t. PP's Shona
manga-o. PP's Pictorino
manga-t. PP's Xanthoceras
eest-r. Klepper REC
berb-t. Shia Alenez
kan-t. A.D. Leona
wA-t. Moorgate Send-A-Rose
wA-o. Milo Dael KTK-II
knn-t. Nira Engel
knn-o. Nips Wrachchild
falab-o. Goodtime Apache Warrior
highl-t. Líosa of Swildie Excellent Highland Pony
tori-o. Lupus
ph-t. Breaking Up Delm
ph-o. Derringer Delm
nf-t. Charismia Rewa
nf-o. VS Party Shaker
conn-o. Scatman Cinn KTK-II
conn-t. Lady Sparkle J&K
at-o. Ernest IY
at-t. Razel IY
exm-t. Pumpkin Pie SBS
exm-o. Westminster Yawp